PR-A / PR-B Informática
|
Dia: 03/04/2023 08h15 |
VAGAS |
Classificação |
Inscrição |
Nome |
106 |
220076 |
ELAINE TASCA CRESTONI DE CARVALHO |
107 |
220186 |
LIDIANI SIMÕES ROGEL BARBOSA |
EXCEDENTES |
108 |
220153 |
JACQUELINE FERREIRA ALEIXO TANUS CHERP |
109 |
220080 |
ALETHEIA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA |
110 |
220087 |
PATRICIA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA HAMBLIN |
111 |
220033 |
PATRICIA CARLA ALVES DA SILVA |
112 |
220117 |
ANA PAULA DA SILVA |
113 |
220138 |
EDMAR DE OLIVEIRA |
PR-A / PR-B Interprete de Libras
|
Dia: 03/04/2023 14h15 |
VAGAS |
Classificação |
Inscrição |
Nome |
23 |
220018 |
MARIANNA DE ANDRADE BARINO |
24 |
220008 |
KARINA EMMANUELLE DE SOUZA LOPES |
25 |
220021 |
QUEILA ÉRICA TALIGLIATTI DE SOUZA |
26 |
220023 |
ADRIANA DA CONCEIÇÃO FERREIRA MARTINS ALVES |
EXCEDENTES |
27 |
220015 |
LELIANE DE OLIVEIRA COELHO |
28 |
220020 |
WANDERSON RODRIGUES PEREIRA |
29 |
220017 |
RAISSA GUISELINE DE OLIVEIRA |
30 |
220007 |
FÁBIO CRISTIANO DE PAULA |
31 |
220013 |
CAMILA RIBEIRO LISBOA FERREIRA |
32 |
220027 |
MARIA APARECIDA GOMES ROSA |
PR-A / PR-B Dança
|
Dia: 03/04/2023 14h15 |
VAGAS |
Classificação |
Inscrição |
Nome |
19 |
220012 |
LEANDRO MARTINS |
20 |
220005 |
ALINE COSTA LEITE |
21 |
220002 |
MARIA CRISTINA OSCAR BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA |
22 |
220043 |
JÉSSICA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA FREITAS |
23 |
220013 |
PRISCILA TASCA CRESTONI DE CARVALHO |
24 |
220029 |
SUELY DOS SANTOS CRUZ RODRIGUES |
25 |
220027 |
CLÁUDIA CARCERERI LEITE |
26 |
220003 |
FABIANA AZALIN CIRICO |
27 |
220026 |
IDA PAULA LOPES PEREIRA |
EXCEDENTES |
28 |
220048 |
DANIELA LAWALL VALE |
29 |
220037 |
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES FLORO |
30 |
220040 |
TALITA DE CASTRO FERNANDES MELQUIADES |
31 |
220051 |
MEURY BENIGNA LEITE MESQUITA |
32 |
220011 |
DHYANA LUSTOSA MARCAL |
33 |
220035 |
Item 4.4 do Edital |
34 |
220047 |
ÉRICA DE MELO |
PR-A / PR-B Teatro
|
Dia: 03/04/2023 14h15 |
VAGAS |
Classificação |
Inscrição |
Nome |
24 |
220014 |
SUELY DOS SANTOS CRUZ RODRIGUES |
25 |
220012 |
PAULINE MARA E SILVA DRUMOND |
EXCEDENTES |
26 |
220036 |
MATHEUS SANTANA CARDOSO GOUVÊA |
27 |
220005 |
PAULO CEZAR DA SILVA |
28 |
220015 |
ELIZABETH MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA |
29 |
220011 |
CLÁUDIA DAPLRA LAGE |
30 |
220009 |
GISELA DAHER GERHEIM |
PR-A / PR-B Música
|
Dia: 03/04/2023 14h15 |
VAGAS |
Classificação |
Inscrição |
Nome |
44 |
220051 |
ELMIR PEDRO DOS SANTOS |
45 |
220074 |
LEANDRO MIRANDA ELIAS |
46 |
220058 |
PÂMELA RAFAELA DA COSTA FERNANDES |
47 |
220008 |
Item 4.4 do Edital |
48 |
220060 |
BRUNA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
49 |
220025 |
SARAH DE BRITO MOREIRA |
50 |
220002 |
RODRIGO MONTEIRO LAVINAS |
51 |
220045 |
RAMON UZIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTO |
52 |
220052 |
EDMAR CASSIMIRO PEDRO |
53 |
220036 |
NIRLENE FARIA DE SOUZA NEVES |
54 |
220085 |
MARCOS BARBOSA BRAGA |
55 |
220063 |
DIEGO ALEXANDRE COSTA DA SILVA |
56 |
220037 |
LIGIA CRISTINA ABRANCHES PEREIRA |
57 |
220002 |
SANDRA APARECIDA LOPES |
58 |
220010 |
ELAINE DE ALMADA BAPTISTA |
59 |
220015 |
SANDRA MARA PEREIRA MARTINS |
60 |
220026 |
ADALTON DE CARVALHO |
61 |
220053 |
THIAGO MARTINS BASTOS |
62 |
220050 |
THIAGO RODRIGUES COSTA |
63 |
220023 |
Eliminado nos termos do item 12.1.1 do Edital 441 |
64 |
220012 |
DANIELA DA COSTA SOUZA |
1 |
220003 |
GUILHERME DE MORAIS |
2 |
220035 |
FABRÍCIA DO VALLE ARCANJO |
3 |
220067 |
LILIANY ASSUNÇÃO DE MIRANDA |
4 |
220028 |
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA CORTEZ |
1 |
220004 |
SILVIA ROCHA COSTA Item 4.4 do Edital |
5 |
220007 |
ROSA MARIA MACHADO BARBOSA |
6 |
220055 |
VICENTE AUGUSTO CIMINO |
EXCEDENTES |
7 |
220013 |
LUCÍLIA CHRISPIM CORRÊA |
8 |
220039 |
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
2 |
220008 |
BRUNO FERNANDO LUIZ Item 4.4 do Edital |
9 |
220022 |
MARIA LUIZA MAZZOCCOLI ALVIM |