PRB - Matemática
|
Dia: 01/09/2014 Horário: 08:30 h
|
VAGAS
|
ITEM 7.1.4
|
1º
|
RITA APARECIDA TEIXEIRA DO PRADO
|
2º
|
SHALLINY ROCHA VEIGA
|
3º
|
RENATO NEME DE OLIVEIRA
|
4º
|
SONIA MARIA MACEDO VARGAS FREITAS
|
5º
|
CLÉRIO LUIZ NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
|
EXCEDENTES
|
6º
|
LUCIMAR GONÇALVES SIQUEIRA
|
7º
|
MÁRCIA LUCIANO FILGUEIRAS
|
8º
|
JOÃO BATISTA VILELA
|
9º
|
SIMONE DE SOUZA FERNANDES
|
10º
|
GABRIELA ANTÔNIA DA SILVA LEÃO
|
11º
|
VERA MARIA TAVARES TORRES
|
12º
|
ROSANA DA SILVA SODRÉ
|
13º
|
DAILA BRUM DE SOUZA
|
14º
|
DÉBORA ESPÍNDOLA MORAES
|
15º
|
FABRÍCIA DO CARMO THEODORO
|
16º
|
DANIELLE DE MELO
|
17º
|
RITA DE CASSIA MOURA
|
18º
|
CRISTIANE QUINET DE OLIVEIRA
|
19º
|
MARIA DAS DORES ARAUJO PAIVA
|
20º
|
ANDERSON DA SILVA ROSA
|
21º
|
LUCINÉA MOREIRA LEITE
|
22º
|
DANIEL LIMA RIBEIRO
|
23º
|
ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA TOLEDO
|
24º
|
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE JESUS LOURES MOURÃO
|
25º
|
TIAGO GIOSEFFI DE SOUZA
|
26º
|
GLÁUCIO DA SILVA FREITAS
|
27º
|
SUELI DE SOUZA FERNANDES
|
28º
|
MARCELO GONÇALVES DA SILVA
|
29º
|
MARCOS AURELIO FALCI
|
30º
|
LUCIMAR CASTRO MIRANDA
|
31º
|
MARCOS VINICIO DE BRITTO
|
32º
|
FLAVIO GALVAO DE SOUZA SILVA
|
33º
|
ELCIO FARIA DE OLIVEIRA
|
34º
|
ELZA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA E MATTOS
|
35º
|
JACQUELINE VILLAS BOAS R. BERENDSEN
|
36º
|
LUCÍLIA CHRISPIM CORRÊA
|
37º
|
CARLOS ROBERTO DOS REIS
|
38º
|
JOSELITO PORTELA PURGATO
|
39º
|
GUSTAVO DOS RAMOS FREITAS
|
40º
|
ALINA LACERDA DE SOUZA CAMPOS
|
41º
|
FABRICIO SOARES CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
|
42º
|
HELICA XAVIER CORREA
|
43º
|
SIMONE MESSIAS DO NASCIMENTO
|
44º
|
CRISTIANO FAGUNDES GUIMARAES DE ALMEIDA
|
45º
|
LUIS FELIPE DA SILVEIRA
|
46º
|
ANDRÉ LUIZ CARAPINHAQUITZ
|
47º
|
LEONARDO BECHTLUFFT
|
48º
|
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DA SILVA
|
49º
|
LILIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA ESTEVES
|
50º
|
CLEVER LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
|
51º
|
ALESSANDRA ARNALDA DE MEDEIROS FURTADO
|
52º
|
JOSÉLIA MARGARIDA DE PAIVA BECHTLUFFT
|
53º
|
JOSÉ FABRICIO DA SILVA
|
54º
|
MERICOL CÉLIA FREITAS
|
55º
|
ALDALEIA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
|
56º
|
ALINE SILVA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
|
57º
|
RAFAEL GANIMI DE ANDRADE
|
58º
|
ROSANA DA SILVA MOREIRA
|
59º
|
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MACIEL
|
60º
|
JEFFERSON MARANGON
|
61º
|
JACQUELINE BEATRIZ BRUGGER
|
62º
|
ANGELO PEDROTE CAON
|
63º
|
ALINE VITAL SILVA
|
64º
|
JOSIANE SILVEIRA COIMBRA
|
65º
|
FELIPE FASSHEBER COELHO
|
66º
|
RICARDO LINCOLN OLIVEIRA
|
67º
|
MARLUCE REIS SILVA
|
68º
|
CLEUBER DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
|
69º
|
VANISSE DA SILVA CAMPOS
|
70º
|
DIEGO GOMES DA SILVA
|
71º
|
JOÃO CARLOS CLEMENTE
|
72º
|
TIAGO MATEUS KREPP DOS SANTOS
|
73º
|
JESILEINE DA SILVA VALÉRIO
|
74º
|
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES
|
75º
|
ISMAEL FERREIRA BENEVENUTO
|
76º
|
ALINE APARECIDA TAGLIATTE AMARAL
|